2023 Tropix Competitor List


FINAL RUN SHEET

Division NO Competitor City
Men's Bodybuilding Under 72kg [4]  83 Jordan Weymark Sunshine Coast
  137 Ian Antopina Brisbane
  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
  175 Kane Goullet Brisbane
       
       
Ms Classic Figure First Timers [8]  124 Chloe Millett Gold Coast
  184 Alicia Town Mount Pleasant
  159 Kirby Annalise Kerr Brisbane
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
  70 Taylor Woodward Rural View
  172 Sixtine Napoletano Mission Beach
  170 Charlie Steinhofer Sunshine Coast
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding 72.1Kg - 77Kg [5]  108 Justin Wood Ooralea
  56 Troy Rogers Cannonvale
  165 Kaiden Hite Brisbane
  116 Nick Auld Cannonvale
  115 Jordy Peters Townsville
       
Ms Classic Figure Novice [7]  31 Nat Roberts Little Mountain
  184 Alicia Town Mount Pleasant
  159 Kirby Annalise Kerr Brisbane
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  127 Tam Hutley Maroochydore
  161 Traci Ellwood Gargett
  122 Karli Schwark Mount Louisa
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding 77.1Kg Plus [4]  164 James De Rooy Crestmead
  136 Ed Roberts Morayfield
  181 Josh Morton Mackay
  130 Lawrence Grieve Brisbane
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding Teenage [5]  115 Jordy Peters Townsville
  11 Joshua Lafferty Alexandra Hills
  44 Aaron Christie Atherton
  88 Mike Heathcote Townsville
  178 Malu Rosehr-Milbourne Kaban
       
       
Ms Classic Figure Open [11]  32 Sue Cameron Nirimba
  107 Annette Price Mareeba
  31 Nat Roberts Little Mountain
  60 Bec Steele Sarina Range
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  127 Tam Hutley Maroochydore
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
  161 Traci Ellwood Gargett
  70 Taylor Woodward Rural View
  122 Karli Schwark Mount Louisa
  92 Robin Jorna Clifton Beach
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding 23 [4]  130 Lawrence Grieve Brisbane
  116 Nick Auld Cannonvale
  22 Caelen Wallace Dysart
  54 Abdul Basit Islamabad
       
       
Ms Bodybuilding Open [4]  93 Chrissy Vanzella Burnside
  66 Jodie Alford Townsville
  74 Jessica Rowe Cranbrook
  14 Jo Heyze Mackay
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding 40+ [4]  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
  62 Stuart Clark Kingston
  108 Justin Wood Ooralea
  136 Ed Roberts Morayfield
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding 60+ [1]  118 Joe Vanini Millbank
       
       
Ms Figure First Timer [6]  184 Alicia Town Mount Pleasant
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
  70 Taylor Woodward Rural View
  21 Angela Warman Mitchelton
  170 Charlie Steinhofer Sunshine Coast
  93 Chrissy Vanzella Burnside
       
Men's Bodybuilding First Timer [12]  137 Ian Antopina Brisbane
  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
  64 Daniel Portell Moranbah
  175 Kane Goullet Brisbane
  108 Justin Wood Ooralea
  44 Aaron Christie Atherton
  56 Troy Rogers Cannonvale
  136 Ed Roberts Morayfield
  165 Kaiden Hite Brisbane
  178 Malu Rosehr-Milbourne Kaban
  181 Josh Morton Mackay
  116 Nick Auld Cannonvale
       
       
Ms Figure Novice [9]  31 Nat Roberts Little Mountain
  184 Alicia Town Mount Pleasant
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  127 Tam Hutley Maroochydore
  161 Traci Ellwood Gargett
  70 Taylor Woodward Rural View
  122 Karli Schwark Mount Louisa
  21 Angela Warman Mitchelton
       
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding Novice [10]  115 Jordy Peters Townsville
  175 Kane Goullet Brisbane
  108 Justin Wood Ooralea
  44 Aaron Christie Atherton
  51 Paul Spooner Cairns
  136 Ed Roberts Morayfield
  165 Kaiden Hite Brisbane
  178 Malu Rosehr-Milbourne Kaban
  116 Nick Auld Cannonvale
  22 Caelen Wallace Dysart
       
       
Ms Figure 30+ [8]  107 Annette Price Mareeba
  31 Nat Roberts Little Mountain
  60 Bec Steele Sarina Range
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
  122 Karli Schwark Mount Louisa
  92 Robin Jorna Clifton Beach
  172 Sixtine Napoletano Mission Beach
       
       
Ms Figure 40+ [6]  93 Chrissy Vanzella Burnside
  127 Tam Hutley Maroochydore
  33 Stephanie Rogers Bokarina
  161 Traci Ellwood Gargett
  74 Jessica Rowe Cranbrook
  21 Angela Warman Mitchelton
       
       
Ms Figure 50+ [3]  32 Sue Cameron Nirimba
  33 Stephanie Rogers Bokarina
  147 Leanne Cartwright Woodford
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding Open [8]  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
  62 Stuart Clark Kingston
  108 Justin Wood Ooralea
  164 James De Rooy Crestmead
  51 Paul Spooner Cairns
  181 Josh Morton Mackay
  130 Lawrence Grieve Brisbane
  22 Caelen Wallace Dysart
       
       
Ms Figure Open [12]  32 Sue Cameron Nirimba
  107 Annette Price Mareeba
  31 Nat Roberts Little Mountain
  60 Bec Steele Sarina Range
  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
  33 Stephanie Rogers Bokarina
  94 Katie Florence Townsville City
  74 Jessica Rowe Cranbrook
  122 Karli Schwark Mount Louisa
  92 Robin Jorna Clifton Beach
  21 Angela Warman Mitchelton
       
       
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged [1]  82 Andy Harrison Melbourne
       
       
Up to 1 Year Transformation Male [1]  76 James Naysmith Mackay
       
       
Up to 1 Year Transformation Female [3]  93 Chrissy Vanzella Burnside
  150 Kim George Parkside
  174 Judi Connor Mackay
       
       
Up to 2 Year Transformation Female [3]  17 Colleen Maclean Mount Louisa
  41 Bek Marsh Mackay
  84 Natalie Bennet Townsville
       
       
Men's Physique 23 [5]  42 Ethan Pedemay Port Douglas
  104 Kyden Musumeci Cairns
  176 Joshua Wall Salisbury
  28 Aidan Harte Townsville
  129 Darcy Savage Brisbane
       
       
Ms FitnessModel 21 [2]  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
       
       
Ms FitnessModel Rookie [10]  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  185 Suni Hahngra Mackay
  35 Katie Stagg Buderim
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
  106 Natasha Cowan Yeppoon
  133 Taylor Francisco Weipa
  114 Cheyenne Taylor West End
  139 Kel Watkins Sunshine Coast
  170 Charlie Steinhofer Sunshine Coast
       
       
Men's Physique First Timer [9]  143 Shahd Herbert Brisbane
  134 Rob Ravizza Ayr
  177 Geoff Bormann Forrest Beach
  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
  42 Ethan Pedemay Port Douglas
  56 Troy Rogers Cannonvale
  176 Joshua Wall Salisbury
  117 Corey Noyes Morayfield
  171 Lloyd Carr Alice Springs
       
       
Ms FitnessModel First Timer - Class 1 [9]  63 Shelly Burton Bokarina
  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  169 Brioney Wright Townsville
  96 Brigot Pugh Townsville
  24 Erin Herbert Cairns
  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
  158 Sandy Cook Manoora
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  90 Michelle Gatuteo Maroochydore
       
       
Ms FitnessModel First Timer - Class 2 [8]  124 Chloe Millett Gold Coast
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
  120 Angela Tiller Townsville
  121 Denise Saunders Mareeba
  159 Kirby Annalise Kerr Brisbane
  106 Natasha Cowan Yeppoon
  144 Zoey Banister Cairns
       
       
Ms FitnessModel First Timer - Class 3 [8]  145 Sarah Toohey Brisbane
  43 Trish Cunneen Townsville
  114 Cheyenne Taylor West End
  46 Rebecca Campbell Townsville
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  12 Lauren Kempshall Townsville
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne
  170 Charlie Steinhofer Sunshine Coast
       
       
Men's Physique 30+ [2]  83 Jordan Weymark Sunshine Coast
  110 Pete George Mount Isa
       
       
Men's Physique 40+ [3]  134 Rob Ravizza Ayr
  177 Geoff Bormann Forrest Beach
  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
       
       
Ms FitnessModel Momma [9]  169 Brioney Wright Townsville
  96 Brigot Pugh Townsville
  158 Sandy Cook Manoora
  58 Jedda Godlewski Idalia
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  46 Rebecca Campbell Townsville
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  12 Lauren Kempshall Townsville
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
       
       
Men's Physique Novice [9]  83 Jordan Weymark Sunshine Coast
  177 Geoff Bormann Forrest Beach
  42 Ethan Pedemay Port Douglas
  104 Kyden Musumeci Cairns
  56 Troy Rogers Cannonvale
  176 Joshua Wall Salisbury
  28 Aidan Harte Townsville
  110 Pete George Mount Isa
  129 Darcy Savage Brisbane
       
       
Ms FitnessModel 50+ [5]  63 Shelly Burton Bokarina
  101 Tarnya Codd Toowoomba
  41 Bek Marsh Mackay
  125 Cj Reid Mackay
  109 Jacqui Patterson Skennars Head
       
       
Ms FitnessModel 40+ [9]  169 Brioney Wright Townsville
  96 Brigot Pugh Townsville
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  160 Kerry Ashcroft Sunshine Coast
  106 Natasha Cowan Yeppoon
  34 Sarah Woodward Brisbane
  46 Rebecca Campbell Townsville
  12 Lauren Kempshall Townsville
  139 Kel Watkins Sunshine Coast
       
       
Ms FitnessModel 30+ [9]  35 Katie Stagg Buderim
  24 Erin Herbert Cairns
  158 Sandy Cook Manoora
  120 Angela Tiller Townsville
  39 Angie Briere Little Mountain
  43 Trish Cunneen Townsville
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  97 Angie Woods Atherton
  47 Jessie Mcphee Taigum
       
       
Ms FitnessModel Novice - Class 1 [8]  63 Shelly Burton Bokarina
  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
  158 Sandy Cook Manoora
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  141 Zoe Chiotakis Brisbane
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  160 Kerry Ashcroft Sunshine Coast
       
       
Ms FitnessModel Novice - Class 2 [9]  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
  26 Natalya Schumacher North Lakes
  121 Denise Saunders Mareeba
  159 Kirby Annalise Kerr Brisbane
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  47 Jessie Mcphee Taigum
  52 Tellena Hill Cairns
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne
       
       
Men's Physique Open [5]  143 Shahd Herbert Brisbane
  56 Troy Rogers Cannonvale
  176 Joshua Wall Salisbury
  117 Corey Noyes Morayfield
  110 Pete George Mount Isa
       
       
Ms FitnessModel Open - Class 1 [10]  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  101 Tarnya Codd Toowoomba
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  124 Chloe Millett Gold Coast
  125 Cj Reid Mackay
  141 Zoe Chiotakis Brisbane
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  160 Kerry Ashcroft Sunshine Coast
  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
       
Ms FitnessModel Open - Class 2 [9]  26 Natalya Schumacher North Lakes
  133 Taylor Francisco Weipa
  43 Trish Cunneen Townsville
  46 Rebecca Campbell Townsville
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  97 Angie Woods Atherton
  47 Jessie Mcphee Taigum
  52 Tellena Hill Cairns
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne
       
       
Men's Classic Physique [13]  83 Jordan Weymark Sunshine Coast
  143 Shahd Herbert Brisbane
  137 Ian Antopina Brisbane
  111 Jayme Sistoso Townsville
  115 Jordy Peters Townsville
  57 Mathew Frost Kelso
  166 Cameron Jones Gold Coast
  181 Josh Morton Mackay
  176 Joshua Wall Salisbury
  117 Corey Noyes Morayfield
  116 Nick Auld Cannonvale
  29 Michael Wilson Hamilton
  171 Lloyd Carr Alice Springs
       
       
Angels [6]  15 Breanna Munn Mackay
  41 Bek Marsh Mackay
  91 Elderene Brostrom Rasmussen
  120 Angela Tiller Townsville
  97 Angie Woods Atherton
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
       
       
Ms Wellness - Class 1 [7]  163 Melissa Tymrakiewicz Townsville
  20 Gemma Crichton Cairns
  105 Chekoda Bethel Townsville
  158 Sandy Cook Manoora
  125 Cj Reid Mackay
  184 Alicia Town Mount Pleasant
  26 Natalya Schumacher North Lakes
       
       
Ms Wellness - Class 2 [8]  58 Jedda Godlewski Idalia
  61 Tammy Dind Brisbane
  102 Jess Lemmon Townsville
  179 Shae Van Es Pialba
  133 Taylor Francisco Weipa
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  50 Anne Camplin Townsville
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne
       
       
Ms Runway [7]  41 Bek Marsh Mackay
  91 Elderene Brostrom Rasmussen
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
  45 Shyanne Turner Sydney
  27 Krystee Fawcett Eton
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
       
       
Ms Swimsuit First Timer - Class 1 [11]  169 Brioney Wright Townsville
  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  163 Melissa Tymrakiewicz Townsville
  140 Erin O’Grady Morningside
  71 Kira Jaenke Mackay
  84 Natalie Bennet Townsville
  120 Angela Tiller Townsville
  68 Stephanie Ellwood Gargett
  135 Jacqui Gray Noosa Heads
  148 Sarah Robson Sandgate
  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
       
       
Ms Swimsuit First Timer - Class 2 [11]  45 Shyanne Turner Sydney
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
  77 Naomi King Bucasia
  151 Imogen Watson Brisbane
  65 Holly Thompson Mackay
  48 Taylah Hoffmann Townsville
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  99 Shellaney Visagie Kallangur
  113 Shannon Fox Morayfield
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
       
       
Ms Swimsuit Novice - Class 1 [13]  15 Breanna Munn Mackay
  80 Karli Goad Middlemount
  91 Elderene Brostrom Rasmussen
  140 Erin O’Grady Morningside
  71 Kira Jaenke Mackay
  18 Jess Collins Bowen
  150 Kim George Parkside
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
  68 Stephanie Ellwood Gargett
  73 Aimee Ellwood Mackay
  148 Sarah Robson Sandgate
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
       
       
Ms Swimsuit Novice - Class 2 [14]  27 Krystee Fawcett Eton
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
  153 Kellie Reader Mackay
  55 Sophie Cudlipp Sunshine Coast
  146 Chelsea Shrimpton Orange
  77 Naomi King Bucasia
  173 Kellie Sorrensen Nirimba
  151 Imogen Watson Brisbane
  65 Holly Thompson Mackay
  48 Taylah Hoffmann Townsville
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  99 Shellaney Visagie Kallangur
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
       
       
Ms Swimsuit Open - Class 1 [10]  15 Breanna Munn Mackay
  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  80 Karli Goad Middlemount
  90 Michelle Gatuteo Maroochydore
  18 Jess Collins Bowen
  131 Sally Pienaar Geebung
  150 Kim George Parkside
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
  148 Sarah Robson Sandgate
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
       
       
Ms Swimsuit Open - Class 2 [11]  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
  27 Krystee Fawcett Eton
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
  55 Sophie Cudlipp Sunshine Coast
  146 Chelsea Shrimpton Orange
  65 Holly Thompson Mackay
  48 Taylah Hoffmann Townsville
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  99 Shellaney Visagie Kallangur
  113 Shannon Fox Morayfield
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
       
       
Ms Bikini 21 [12]  15 Breanna Munn Mackay
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  73 Aimee Ellwood Mackay
  135 Jacqui Gray Noosa Heads
  152 Anastasia Wynberg Cairns
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
  149 Kalisha Sugden Cairns
  103 Kyah Carson Hatton Vale
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
  98 Madi Mcdonald Cairns
       
       
Men's Fitness 23 [4]  88 Mike Heathcote Townsville
  28 Aidan Harte Townsville
  95 Lachlan Turner Brisbane
  129 Darcy Savage Brisbane
       
       
Ms Bikini 30+ [9]  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  20 Gemma Crichton Cairns
  25 Tegan Kelly Cairns
  131 Sally Pienaar Geebung
  150 Kim George Parkside
  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
  168 Chelsea Tippett Goldfields
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
  113 Shannon Fox Morayfield
       
       
Men's Fitness First Timer [3]  132 Jared Day Townsville
  78 Angga Wijaya Loganholme
  88 Mike Heathcote Townsville
       
       
Men's Fitness 30+ [2]  132 Jared Day Townsville
  78 Angga Wijaya Loganholme
       
       
Ms Bikini Momma Novice [8]  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  20 Gemma Crichton Cairns
  25 Tegan Kelly Cairns
  84 Natalie Bennet Townsville
  150 Kim George Parkside
  153 Kellie Reader Mackay
  19 Lisa Gilbride South Townsville
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
       
       
Ms Bikini Rookie [8]  25 Tegan Kelly Cairns
  140 Erin O’Grady Morningside
  27 Krystee Fawcett Eton
  34 Sarah Woodward Brisbane
  151 Imogen Watson Brisbane
  168 Chelsea Tippett Goldfields
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  98 Madi Mcdonald Cairns
       
       
Ms Bikini 50+ [3]  91 Elderene Brostrom Rasmussen
  59 Tanya Dunk Cannonvale
  173 Kellie Sorrensen Nirimba
       
       
Men's Fitness Novice [3]  78 Angga Wijaya Loganholme
  88 Mike Heathcote Townsville
  95 Lachlan Turner Brisbane
       
       
Ms Bikini 40+ [5]  59 Tanya Dunk Cannonvale
  34 Sarah Woodward Brisbane
  153 Kellie Reader Mackay
  50 Anne Camplin Townsville
  155 Louise Fahey Charters Towers
       
       
Ms Bikini Momma [12]  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  163 Melissa Tymrakiewicz Townsville
  20 Gemma Crichton Cairns
  167 Melissa Pritchard Mount Isa
  182 Tegan Azzopardi Cairns
  150 Kim George Parkside
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
  112 Kymblie Stead Charters Towers
  153 Kellie Reader Mackay
  16 Georgie Gregg Townsville
  168 Chelsea Tippett Goldfields
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
       
       
Men's Fitness Open [4]  78 Angga Wijaya Loganholme
  28 Aidan Harte Townsville
  183 Bunny Ron Bolwarrah
  129 Darcy Savage Brisbane
       
       
Ms Bikini First Timer - Class 1 [10]  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  79 Elizabeth Caldecourt Townsville
  140 Erin O’Grady Morningside
  71 Kira Jaenke Mackay
  90 Michelle Gatuteo Maroochydore
  167 Melissa Pritchard Mount Isa
  182 Tegan Azzopardi Cairns
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  84 Natalie Bennet Townsville
  119 Tamara Pridmore Townsville
       
       
Ms Bikini First Timer - Class 2 [10]  102 Jess Lemmon Townsville
  53 Mika Stimson Cairns
  68 Stephanie Ellwood Gargett
  135 Jacqui Gray Noosa Heads
  148 Sarah Robson Sandgate
  152 Anastasia Wynberg Cairns
  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
  45 Shyanne Turner Sydney
  156 Alicia Reimann Townsville
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
       
       
Ms Bikini First Timer - Class 3 [10]  112 Kymblie Stead Charters Towers
  16 Georgie Gregg Townsville
  123 Bec Hutley Everton Hills
  149 Kalisha Sugden Cairns
  77 Naomi King Bucasia
  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
  151 Imogen Watson Brisbane
  65 Holly Thompson Mackay
  103 Kyah Carson Hatton Vale
  168 Chelsea Tippett Goldfields
       
       
Ms Bikini First Timer - Class 4 [9]  48 Taylah Hoffmann Townsville
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  99 Shellaney Visagie Kallangur
  113 Shannon Fox Morayfield
  155 Louise Fahey Charters Towers
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
  98 Madi Mcdonald Cairns
       
       
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 1 [12]  15 Breanna Munn Mackay
  80 Karli Goad Middlemount
  79 Elizabeth Caldecourt Townsville
  162 Ella Farmer Cairns
  71 Kira Jaenke Mackay
  167 Melissa Pritchard Mount Isa
  18 Jess Collins Bowen
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  119 Tamara Pridmore Townsville
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
  154 Tanya Haddad Gold Coast
  53 Mika Stimson Cairns
       
       
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 2 [12]  68 Stephanie Ellwood Gargett
  73 Aimee Ellwood Mackay
  135 Jacqui Gray Noosa Heads
  148 Sarah Robson Sandgate
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
  27 Krystee Fawcett Eton
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
  55 Sophie Cudlipp Sunshine Coast
  123 Bec Hutley Everton Hills
  146 Chelsea Shrimpton Orange
  77 Naomi King Bucasia
       
       
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 3 [12]  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
  65 Holly Thompson Mackay
  103 Kyah Carson Hatton Vale
  168 Chelsea Tippett Goldfields
  48 Taylah Hoffmann Townsville
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  99 Shellaney Visagie Kallangur
  155 Louise Fahey Charters Towers
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
  98 Madi Mcdonald Cairns
       
       
Ms Bikini Open - Class 1 [8]  15 Breanna Munn Mackay
  157 Jess Naera Gold Coast
  80 Karli Goad Middlemount
  79 Elizabeth Caldecourt Townsville
  162 Ella Farmer Cairns
  90 Michelle Gatuteo Maroochydore
  18 Jess Collins Bowen
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
       
       
Ms Bikini Open - Class 2 [8]  119 Tamara Pridmore Townsville
  131 Sally Pienaar Geebung
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
  154 Tanya Haddad Gold Coast
  53 Mika Stimson Cairns
  148 Sarah Robson Sandgate
  152 Anastasia Wynberg Cairns
  38 Sophie Sommerville Townsville
       
       
Ms Bikini Open - Class 3 [8]  126 Deborah Morris Melbourne
  27 Krystee Fawcett Eton
  36 Paige Neden Kallangur
  55 Sophie Cudlipp Sunshine Coast
  123 Bec Hutley Everton Hills
  146 Chelsea Shrimpton Orange
  149 Kalisha Sugden Cairns
  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
       
       
Ms Bikini Open - Class 4 [9]  65 Holly Thompson Mackay
  103 Kyah Carson Hatton Vale
  48 Taylah Hoffmann Townsville
  10 Gemma Appleby Mount Low
  49 Samantha Beringen Townsville
  99 Shellaney Visagie Kallangur
  113 Shannon Fox Morayfield
  40 Kirsty Fudge Berwick
  98 Madi Mcdonald Cairns
       
       
Ms Sports Model First Timer - Class 1 [9]  63 Shelly Burton Bokarina
  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  169 Brioney Wright Townsville
  96 Brigot Pugh Townsville
  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
  89 Lana Reed Hervey Bay
  105 Chekoda Bethel Townsville
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
       
       
Ms Sports Model First Timer - Class 2 [9]  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  84 Natalie Bennet Townsville
  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
  61 Tammy Dind Brisbane
  102 Jess Lemmon Townsville
  121 Denise Saunders Mareeba
  159 Kirby Annalise Kerr Brisbane
  53 Mika Stimson Cairns
  106 Natasha Cowan Yeppoon
       
       
Ms Sports Model First Timer - Class 3 [9]  144 Zoey Banister Cairns
  145 Sarah Toohey Brisbane
  43 Trish Cunneen Townsville
  114 Cheyenne Taylor West End
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
  12 Lauren Kempshall Townsville
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne
       
       
Ms Sports Model 21 [6]  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
  105 Chekoda Bethel Townsville
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  73 Aimee Ellwood Mackay
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
  81 Olivia Muscat Mackay
       
       
Ms Sports Model Rookie [9]  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  35 Katie Stagg Buderim
  89 Lana Reed Hervey Bay
  90 Michelle Gatuteo Maroochydore
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  106 Natasha Cowan Yeppoon
  144 Zoey Banister Cairns
  145 Sarah Toohey Brisbane
  139 Kel Watkins Sunshine Coast
       
       
Ms Sports Model Momma [11]  163 Melissa Tymrakiewicz Townsville
  24 Erin Herbert Cairns
  89 Lana Reed Hervey Bay
  182 Tegan Azzopardi Cairns
  84 Natalie Bennet Townsville
  58 Jedda Godlewski Idalia
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
  120 Angela Tiller Townsville
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  12 Lauren Kempshall Townsville
       
       
Ms Sports Model Novice - Class 1 [10]  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  185 Suni Hahngra Mackay
  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
  79 Elizabeth Caldecourt Townsville
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  141 Zoe Chiotakis Brisbane
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  26 Natalya Schumacher North Lakes
  85 Taleah Fox Middlemount
       
       
Ms Sports Model Novice - Class 2 [10]  121 Denise Saunders Mareeba
  159 Kirby Annalise Kerr Brisbane
  53 Mika Stimson Cairns
  86 Jess Burns Mackay
  144 Zoey Banister Cairns
  114 Cheyenne Taylor West End
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne
       
       
Ms Sports Model 30+ [11]  185 Suni Hahngra Mackay
  163 Melissa Tymrakiewicz Townsville
  35 Katie Stagg Buderim
  24 Erin Herbert Cairns
  60 Bec Steele Sarina Range
  120 Angela Tiller Townsville
  180 Angela Tracey Ormeau Hills
  97 Angie Woods Atherton
  100 Tiffany Lea Townsville
  47 Jessie Mcphee Taigum
  19 Lisa Gilbride South Townsville
       
       
Ms Sports Model 40+ [14]  169 Brioney Wright Townsville
  96 Brigot Pugh Townsville
  89 Lana Reed Hervey Bay
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  160 Kerry Ashcroft Sunshine Coast
  61 Tammy Dind Brisbane
  106 Natasha Cowan Yeppoon
  59 Tanya Dunk Cannonvale
  34 Sarah Woodward Brisbane
  153 Kellie Reader Mackay
  46 Rebecca Campbell Townsville
  12 Lauren Kempshall Townsville
  50 Anne Camplin Townsville
  139 Kel Watkins Sunshine Coast
       
       
Ms Sports Model 50+ [9]  63 Shelly Burton Bokarina
  101 Tarnya Codd Toowoomba
  41 Bek Marsh Mackay
  91 Elderene Brostrom Rasmussen
  125 Cj Reid Mackay
  109 Jacqui Patterson Skennars Head
  59 Tanya Dunk Cannonvale
  147 Leanne Cartwright Woodford
  52 Tellena Hill Cairns
       
       
Ms Sports Model Open - Class 1 [11]  23 Jane Federico Townsville
  101 Tarnya Codd Toowoomba
  185 Suni Hahngra Mackay
  79 Elizabeth Caldecourt Townsville
  128 Roxanne Deakin Tannum Sands
  125 Cj Reid Mackay
  141 Zoe Chiotakis Brisbane
  142 Georgia Olsen Townsville
  160 Kerry Ashcroft Sunshine Coast
  75 Bronte Johnston Sandgate
  72 Dakota Cairns Mackay
       
Ms Sports Model Open - Class 2 [11]  138 Poppy Buckland Dayboro
  26 Natalya Schumacher North Lakes
  144 Zoey Banister Cairns
  145 Sarah Toohey Brisbane
  43 Trish Cunneen Townsville
  37 Emily Campbell Brisbane
  97 Angie Woods Atherton
  100 Tiffany DiBella Townsville
  47 Jessie Mcphee Taigum
  52 Tellena Hill Cairns
  87 Caitlin Grotjahn Gaythorne